ANTIGUOS ACADEMICOS DE NUMERO


Acevedo Carlos Alberto
Adrogué Carlos A.
Aguirre Lanari Juan
Aguirre Obarrio Eduardo
Aja Espil Jorge A.
Alterini Jorge Horacio
Álvarez Juan
Amadeo Octavio R.
Anchorena José M. Paz
Argúas Margarita
Avellaneda Marco R.
Barrancos y Vedia Fernando N.
Bermejo Antonio
Bibiloni Juan A.
Bidart Campos Germán J.
Bidau Eduardo
Bidau Eduardo L.
Bidegain Carlos M.
Bielsa Rafael
Bilbao Bernardino
Bioy Adolfo
Borda Guillermo A.
Bosch Ernesto
Bullrich Rodolfo
Bunge Carlos O.
Busso Eduardo B.
Bustamante Alsina Jorge
Calatayud Pablo
Canale Francisco
Castillo Ramón S.
Cifuentes Santos
Coll Jorge E.
Colmo Alfredo
Cueto Rúa Julio César
Cullen Tomás R.
Daract Mauricio P.
De la Torre Calixto S.
De Tezanos Pinto David
De Vedia y Mitre Mariano
Dell’Oro Maini Atilio
Dellepiane Antonio
Díaz Arana Juan José
Diez Manuel María
Drago Luis M.
Drago Mariano J.
Escalante Wenceslao
Espil Felipe A.
Etcheverry Boneo Rómulo
Fargosi Horacio P.
Figueroa Alcorta José
Fornieles Salvador
Gallo Vicente C.
Garbarini Islas Guillermo
García Juan Agustín
Garro Juan M.
González Calderón Juan A.
González Gowland Dimas
Guaglianone Aquiles H.
Guastavino Elías P. S.
Güiraldes Carlos (h)
Guyer Roberto E.
Hueyo Alberto
Ibarguren Carlos
Labougle Eduardo
Lafaille Héctor
Lanfranco Héctor P.
Larguía Hilario
Le Bretón Tomás
Levene Ricardo
Linares Juan Francisco
Linares Quintana Segundo V.
Llerena Baldomero
López Mario Justo
López Olaciregui José María
Magnasco Osvaldo
Malagarriga Carlos C.
Marienhoff Miguel S.
Martín y Herrera Félix
Martínez Ruiz Roberto
Matienzo Agustín N.
Matienzo José N.
Mayer Jorge M.
Melo Carlos L.
Melo Leopoldo
Montes de Oca Manuel A.
Morello Augusto M.
Moreno Rodolfo (h)
Muñiz Carlos M.
Murature José Luis
Naón Rómulo S.
Nazar Anchorena Benito A.
Negri Pisano Luis Esteban
Obarrio Manuel
Olaechea y Alcorta Pedro
Oliver Francisco J.
Olivera Julio H. G.
Ordóñez Manuel V.
Orgaz Alfredo
Orma Adolfo
Otaegui Julio César
Padilla Alberto G.
Palacio Lino E.
Paz Jesús H.
Pinedo Federico
Piñeiro Norberto
Pizarro Ángel S.
Podestá Costa Luis
Quesada Ernesto
Ramos Juan P.
Ramos Mejía Enrique
Ramos Mejía Francisco
Ray Domingo José
Rébora Juan Carlos
Repetto Roberto
Río Manuel
Risolía Marco Aurelio
Rivarola Horacio C.
Rivarola Rodolfo
Rodríguez Galán Alberto
Romero Carranza Ambrosio
Rosa José M.
Ruda José María
Ruiz Guiñazú Enrique
Ruiz Moreno Isidoro
Ruiz Moreno Isidoro (h)
Ruzo Alejandro
Saavedra Diego L.
Saavedra Lamas Carlos
Sagarna Antonio
Salvat Raymundo M.
Sánchez Sorondo Matías G.
Saravia José Manuel
Silva Riestra Juan
Soler Sebastián
Terán Juan B.
Terry José A.
Tobal Gastón Federico
Trigo Represas Félix Alberto
Ure Ernesto J.
Uriburu Enrique
Vázquez Vialard Antonio
Victorica Benjamín
Videla Escalada Federico N.
Weigel Muñoz Ernesto
Wilmart de Glymes Raymundo
Yadarola Mauricio
Zavala Rodríguez Carlos J.
Zavalía Clodomiro
Zeballos Estanislao S.